Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.11

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1734

status: Closed. Unable to locate based on description given.

offensive: yes

submitted: Fri May 18, 2012 04:42PM

opened: Fri May 18, 2012 04:42PM

closed: Wed May 23, 2012 05:55PM

Staticmap?center=42.3400823213554,-71.1147448607451 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3400823213554,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment