Streetlight Request at Stearns Rd, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Needs paint

request #: 1735

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 18, 2012 04:46PM

opened: Fri May 18, 2012 04:46PM

closed: Tue Jul 24, 2012 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3393724998853,-71.1155941151745 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3393724998853,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment