Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.11

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Lawrence school park. All 6 or 7 light need new paint at base

request #: 1743

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 22, 2012 08:07AM

opened: Tue May 22, 2012 08:07AM

closed: Fri Jul 13, 2012 07:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3395695165194,-71.1147413403458 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3395695165194,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight