Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Winthrop Path Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

broken stair on winthrop path, on first set of stairs DOWN from University Ave.

request #: 1747

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed May 23, 2012 01:32PM

opened: Wed May 23, 2012 01:32PM

closed: Mon Jun 04, 2012 08:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.337907,-71.131495 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337907,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair