Damaged Sign Request at Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Defaced sign back at Harvard and Verndale.

request #: 1748

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed May 23, 2012 08:20PM

opened: Wed May 23, 2012 08:20PM

closed: Mon Jun 04, 2012 02:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3485830380044,-71.1295177974469 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3485830380044,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight