Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This gap needs dirt $ grass seed.

request #: 1751

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 25, 2012 04:43PM

opened: Fri May 25, 2012 04:43PM

closed: Thu Jun 07, 2012 08:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3413040256522,-71.1248845328308 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3413040256522,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight