Public Trees Request at 78-98 Columbia St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Shoots need typo be removed

request #: 1766

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookOnline Notify Application. We are committed to resolving this issue in a timely manner.

submitted: Sun May 27, 2012 05:15PM

opened: Sun May 27, 2012 05:15PM

closed: Wed May 30, 2012 02:17PM

Staticmap?center=42.345922,-71.132017 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345922,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees