Pothole Request at N42.35 E71.11

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Clogged catch basin corner of Carlton and Mountfort Sts.

request #: 1768

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The repair work has been scheduled.

submitted: Mon May 28, 2012 12:16PM

opened: Mon May 28, 2012 12:16PM

closed: Wed May 30, 2012 08:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.349109128157,-71.1091172509558 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349109128157,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole