Park Playground Equipment Request at 2-54 Kenwood St Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Swing knotted

request #: 1788

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 03, 2012 04:58PM

opened: Sun Jun 03, 2012 04:58PM

closed: Wed Jun 06, 2012 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.346265,-71.132167 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346265,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign