Public Trees Request at 98 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Img_0354

Overgrown trees on the Sumner Rd side of the 98 Clark Rd residence.

request #: 1824

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 15, 2012 05:19PM

opened: Fri Jun 15, 2012 05:19PM

closed: Tue Jun 19, 2012 09:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3312814,-71.1321232 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312814,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk