Streetlight Request at 320 Dudley St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

opp 248 Dudley St, street light turns on and off

request #: 1828

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Jun 16, 2012 02:45AM

opened: Sat Jun 16, 2012 02:45AM

closed: Wed Jun 27, 2012 12:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.320322,-71.138155 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.320322,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees