Streetlight Request at 329-399 Dudley St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

previous was pole number 34, this one is 199/32 is turning off and on too

request #: 1829

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Jun 16, 2012 02:54AM

opened: Sat Jun 16, 2012 02:54AM

closed: Wed Jun 27, 2012 12:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.320736,-71.137898 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.320736,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk