Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bike has been here for over a month. Please remove. Thank you.

request #: 1832

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Bike removals need to be reported to the police.

submitted: Sat Jun 16, 2012 02:15PM

opened: Sat Jun 16, 2012 02:15PM

closed: Thu Jun 21, 2012 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3394356098508,-71.1319656450802 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3394356098508,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter