Pothole Request at Williston Rd, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole at Williston and Salisbury.

request #: 1836

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 17, 2012 04:03PM

opened: Sun Jun 17, 2012 04:03PM

closed: Thu Jun 21, 2012 07:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3394168820626,-71.1395936832494 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3394168820626,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk