Public Trees Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead tree

request #: 1847

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This work has been completed and the tree has been removed.

submitted: Thu Jun 21, 2012 09:15AM

opened: Thu Jun 21, 2012 09:15AM

closed: Thu Jun 21, 2012 11:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3462179163865,-71.1214922927982 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3462179163865,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment