Damaged Sign Request at 155-167 Washington St Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

cross walk button is missing

request #: 1862

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Jun 27, 2012 12:28AM

opened: Wed Jun 27, 2012 12:28AM

closed: Tue Jul 24, 2012 08:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.331792,-71.117446 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331792,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk