Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Used to be just 5' on the wall between 50 and. 52. Now 20' long

request #: 1870

status: Closed. This graffiti complaint is being handled by the police department. The graffiti was reported to the police by the property owner and a report was taken. Thankyou for your submission.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Jun 28, 2012 06:56PM

opened: Thu Jun 28, 2012 06:56PM

closed: Thu Jun 28, 2012 10:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.3317237229321,-71.1208165963308 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3317237229321,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti