Graffiti Request at 2-98 Andem Pl Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Graffiti on wall

request #: 1878

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Jul 03, 2012 05:47PM

opened: Tue Jul 03, 2012 05:47PM

closed: Fri Jul 13, 2012 08:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.332935,-71.118552 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332935,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight