Pothole Request at N42.32 E71.14

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

bicycle and motorcycle hazard

request #: 1883

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 06, 2012 02:31AM

opened: Fri Jul 06, 2012 02:31AM

closed: Fri Jul 13, 2012 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.322297,-71.13821 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.322297,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole