Broken Parking Meter Request at 264 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1885

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The meter has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Jul 06, 2012 12:15PM

opened: Fri Jul 06, 2012 12:15PM

closed: Mon Jul 09, 2012 01:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.33304856349,-71.1191811506367 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33304856349,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair