Public Trees Request at 171 Harvard St Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

dead tree 181 harvard st.

request #: 1897

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jul 09, 2012 04:43PM

opened: Mon Jul 09, 2012 04:43PM

closed: Thu Sep 13, 2012 09:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.338687,-71.120991 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338687,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti