Graffiti Request at 164-192 Freeman St Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

corner of freeman & pleasant on brick wall.

request #: 1908

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Jul 11, 2012 11:46PM

opened: Wed Jul 11, 2012 11:46PM

closed: Tue Jul 17, 2012 12:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.347275,-71.118063 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347275,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk