Damaged Sign Request at 313 Harvard St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

No turn sign next to symphony cleaners looks like it it's ready to fall.

request #: 1912

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Jul 14, 2012 04:44PM

opened: Sat Jul 14, 2012 04:44PM

closed: Wed Jul 25, 2012 02:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.343385,-71.123133 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343385,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole