Streetlight Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

A lighting control box needs paint.

request #: 1914

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Sat Jul 14, 2012 05:02PM

opened: Sat Jul 14, 2012 05:02PM

closed: Wed Jul 25, 2012 02:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.346464,-71.131529 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346464,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti