Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please fix bricks or mulch area. Neglected since Harvard St reconstruction.

request #: 1937

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 21, 2012 07:48PM

opened: Sat Jul 21, 2012 07:48PM

closed: Wed Sep 19, 2012 10:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3359444272167,-71.1206091754801 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3359444272167,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign