Streetlight Request at 80 Park St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light is out. Please repair

request #: 1941

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Sun Jul 22, 2012 06:12PM

opened: Sun Jul 22, 2012 06:12PM

closed: Wed Jul 25, 2012 02:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3385939069863,-71.1246300969833 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385939069863,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole