Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Second light not working

request #: 1942

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Sun Jul 22, 2012 06:13PM

opened: Sun Jul 22, 2012 06:13PM

closed: Wed Jul 25, 2012 02:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3388893179838,-71.1245330795646 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388893179838,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair