Pothole Request at 2-22 James St Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

The others were patched but this one was over looked.

request #: 1945

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jul 23, 2012 05:58PM

opened: Mon Jul 23, 2012 05:58PM

closed: Wed Aug 08, 2012 12:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.343492,-71.118316 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343492,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole