Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sunken utility infill was previously patched, patch was removed and has not been redone.

request #: 1949

status: Closed. Thank you for using Brookonline. The work was completed 7/25/12

submitted: Tue Jul 24, 2012 11:36AM

opened: Tue Jul 24, 2012 11:36AM

closed: Thu Jul 26, 2012 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3303396816159,-71.1307064783705 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3303396816159,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight