Public Trees Request at 56 Allerton St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

dead tree on allerton near pond ave. Don't replace.

request #: 1950

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed and the tree has been removed.

submitted: Wed Jul 25, 2012 08:01AM

opened: Wed Jul 25, 2012 08:01AM

closed: Tue Jul 31, 2012 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.329008,-71.116155 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329008,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair