Public Trees Request at Clinton Path, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Toyota w FL tag 210 XRF parked on path near tennis court.

request #: 1951

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. Please call the police immediately if this happens, there is no parking allowed.

submitted: Wed Jul 25, 2012 07:17PM

opened: Wed Jul 25, 2012 07:17PM

closed: Tue Jul 31, 2012 07:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.33645515,-71.1446610833333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33645515,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti