Broken Parking Meter Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Put two quarters in and no time was added to the 25 mins

request #: 1953

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jul 26, 2012 04:57PM

opened: Thu Jul 26, 2012 04:57PM

closed: Thu Aug 02, 2012 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3411965925476,-71.1249536325592 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3411965925476,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter