Damaged Sign Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Falling sign. Please secure.

request #: 1979

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Aug 07, 2012 05:55PM

opened: Tue Aug 07, 2012 05:56PM

closed: Tue Aug 21, 2012 08:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3463972052954,-71.1281218752927 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463972052954,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees