Broken Parking Meter Request at 1541-1561 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

blank, meter 738

request #: 1980

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 07, 2012 07:04PM

opened: Tue Aug 07, 2012 07:05PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2012 12:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.339491,-71.131923 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339491,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees