Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

2nd photo construction site, imperiled young trees

request #: 1985

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookOnline Notify Application. We have forwarded this onto the engineering division who is responsible for this project.

submitted: Thu Aug 09, 2012 01:47PM

opened: Thu Aug 09, 2012 01:47PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2012 01:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.3426279035844,-71.1203243055751 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426279035844,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk