Broken Parking Meter Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1989

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Aug 13, 2012 02:36PM

opened: Mon Aug 13, 2012 02:37PM

closed: Thu Aug 16, 2012 01:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.3332698457337,-71.1190423463202 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3332698457337,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter