Public Trees Request at 100-150 Cabot St Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

deadwood in tree canopy at 120 Cabot st.

request #: 1991

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 14, 2012 02:25PM

opened: Tue Aug 14, 2012 02:25PM

closed: Mon Aug 20, 2012 10:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.323336,-71.152095 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.323336,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign