Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on muli-space meter in front of Devo playground.

request #: 2002

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Sat Aug 18, 2012 09:30PM

opened: Sat Aug 18, 2012 09:30PM

closed: Mon Aug 20, 2012 01:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3438456713543,-71.1241145712211 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3438456713543,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk