Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Speed limit sign snapped at base. Clinton & Dean

request #: 2009

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Tue Aug 21, 2012 06:59PM

opened: Tue Aug 21, 2012 06:59PM

closed: Mon Sep 10, 2012 11:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3355174333333,-71.1426348 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3355174333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti