Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on bar of light pole. Corner of Washington and Walnut. Low priority.

request #: 2013

status: Closed. closed. Thank you for your Online Request.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Aug 24, 2012 05:36PM

opened: Fri Aug 24, 2012 05:36PM

closed: Tue Sep 11, 2012 03:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3315305641699,-71.116727632285 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3315305641699,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti