Streetlight Request at 29-53 Fuller St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Paint needed

request #: 2014

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Sat Aug 25, 2012 03:36PM

opened: Sat Aug 25, 2012 03:36PM

closed: Wed Sep 12, 2012 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.345305,-71.127189 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345305,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole