Graffiti Request at Davis Path, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2022

status: Closed. Closed. Thankyou for your Request using the online aplication. Duplicate report.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Aug 29, 2012 06:02PM

opened: Wed Aug 29, 2012 06:02PM

closed: Tue Sep 11, 2012 02:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.331437401192,-71.121358199176 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331437401192,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti