Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain won't shut off

request #: 2036

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 04, 2012 02:33PM

opened: Tue Sep 04, 2012 02:33PM

closed: Thu Sep 06, 2012 06:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3463652702443,-71.1227915716089 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463652702443,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Park Playground Equipment