Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On pedestrian bridge over t D line

request #: 2041

status: Closed. Thankyou for online submission.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Sep 06, 2012 08:22AM

opened: Thu Sep 06, 2012 08:23AM

closed: Mon Oct 08, 2012 03:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3314443333333,-71.1213541333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3314443333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti