Streetlight Request at 396 Veterans of Foreign Wars Pkwy Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

traffic light (red) is out

request #: 2061

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is not Town of brookline. Belongs to DCR

submitted: Mon Sep 17, 2012 06:20AM

opened: Mon Sep 17, 2012 06:20AM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2012 09:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.296122,-71.150368 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.296122,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight