Broken Parking Meter Request at 1324 Beacon St Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

1330 beacon

request #: 2069

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Sep 20, 2012 08:38PM

opened: Thu Sep 20, 2012 08:38PM

closed: Fri Sep 21, 2012 09:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.342185,-71.121871 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342185,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign