Graffiti Request at 210 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Very large Tag. Front right corner of 209 Harvard st. Harvard at Marion St.

request #: 2083

status: Closed. This graffiti is currently under investigation and a Police Report has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Sep 25, 2012 01:08PM

opened: Tue Sep 25, 2012 01:08PM

closed: Mon Oct 08, 2012 03:42PM

Staticmap?center=42.3398705944813,-71.1209522467769 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398705944813,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair