Public Trees Request at 133 Beaconsfield Rd Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

empty pit at 133 beaconsfield. Replace with hedge maple?

request #: 2101

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookOnline Notify Application. We have added this to our planting request list.

submitted: Sat Sep 29, 2012 10:29AM

opened: Sat Sep 29, 2012 10:29AM

closed: Mon Oct 01, 2012 01:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.336502,-71.139951 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336502,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike