Public Trees Request at 2-20 Kent St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

dead tree opp. 11 Kent at patking lot entrance. 2nd request.

request #: 2102

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed and the tree has been removed.

submitted: Sat Sep 29, 2012 10:33AM

opened: Sat Sep 29, 2012 10:33AM

closed: Thu Oct 04, 2012 09:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.333437,-71.118353 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333437,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter