Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Clinton Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Contractor left debris covering tree lawn, didn't backfill

request #: 2109

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The contractor has been notified.

submitted: Sun Sep 30, 2012 08:01AM

opened: Sun Sep 30, 2012 08:01AM

closed: Tue Oct 09, 2012 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3354951833333,-71.1425999 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3354951833333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair